-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Baneh Ghar

Map of Baneh Ghar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baneh Ghar,Baṉeh Ghar,Gora Banagar,kwh bnh,كوهٔ بنه, Baneh Ghar

Baneh Ghar

Welcome to the Baneh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baneh Ghar. See Baneh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baneh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Baneh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46583/71.50139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Baneh Ghar
  •  
Places near Baneh Ghar

Online Dating

Baneh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baneh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baneh Ghar, Afghanistan