-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ugorkhvar

Map of Ugorkhvar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ugor Khwar,Ugorkhvar,Ugur Khwar,Ūgōr Khwaṟ,Ūgōṟ Khwar,Ūgūr Khwaṟ,شيلۀ وگور, Ugorkhvar

Ugorkhvar

Welcome to the Ugorkhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ugorkhvar. See Ugorkhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ugorkhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ugorkhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4525/71.50806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Ugorkhvar
  •  
Places near Ugorkhvar

Online Dating

Ugorkhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ugorkhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ugorkhvar, Afghanistan