-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → pytygl bandy

Map of pytygl bandy Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pitigal Bande,Pitigal'bande,Pitigal’bande,Pitigāl Bāndē,Pitīgāl Bāndē,pytygl bandy,پيتيگل باندی, پيتيگل باندی

pytygl bandy

Welcome to the pytygl bandy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is پيتيگل باندی. See pytygl bandy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of پيتيگل باندی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of pytygl bandy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46083/71.52194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near pytygl bandy
  •  
Places near pytygl bandy

Online Dating

pytygl bandy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

pytygl bandy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in pytygl bandy, Afghanistan