-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Deshtogol Khwar

Map of Deshtogol Khwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deshtogol Khwar,Deshtugul Khwar,Deshtōgōl Khwaṟ,Deshtūgūl Khwaṟ,Destogol Khwar,Deštogol Khwar,Dishtegol'khvar,Dishtegol’khvar,شيلۀ دشتوگول, Deshtōgōl Khwaṟ

Deshtogol Khwar

Welcome to the Deshtogol Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deshtōgōl Khwaṟ. See Deshtogol Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deshtōgōl Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deshtogol Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4575/71.51667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:34
Wiki articles near Deshtogol Khwar
  •  
Places near Deshtogol Khwar

Online Dating

Deshtogol Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deshtogol Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deshtogol Khwar, Afghanistan