Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → kwh dshtwgwl

Map of kwh dshtwgwl Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deshtogol Ghar,Deshtugul Ghar,Deshtōgōl Ghar,Deshtūgūl Ghar,Destogol Ghar,Deštogol Ghar,kwh dshtwgwl,كوهٔ دشتوگول, كوهٔ دشتوگول

kwh dshtwgwl

Welcome to the kwh dshtwgwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ دشتوگول. See kwh dshtwgwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ دشتوگول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh dshtwgwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near kwh dshtwgwl
Places near kwh dshtwgwl

Online Dating

kwh dshtwgwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh dshtwgwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh dshtwgwl, Afghanistan