Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → dshtwgwl

Map of dshtwgwl Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deshtogol,Deshtugul,Deshtōgōl,Deshtūgūl,Destogol,Deštogol,Dishtogol',Dishtogol’,dshtwgwl,دشتوگول, دشتوگول


Welcome to the dshtwgwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is دشتوگول. See dshtwgwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of دشتوگول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of dshtwgwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near dshtwgwl
Places near dshtwgwl

Online Dating

dshtwgwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


dshtwgwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in dshtwgwl, Afghanistan