Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → kwh bazgl

Map of kwh bazgl Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazgal Ghar,Bāzgal Ghar,Gora Bazgal'gar,Gora Bazgal’gar,كوه بازگل,كوهٔ بازگل, كوهٔ بازگل

kwh bazgl

Welcome to the kwh bazgl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ بازگل. See kwh bazgl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ بازگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh bazgl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near kwh bazgl
Places near kwh bazgl

Online Dating

kwh bazgl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwh bazgl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh bazgl, Afghanistan