Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pattigol

Map of Pattigol Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pattigol,Pattīgol,Pitigal,Pitīgal, Pattigol


Welcome to the Pattigol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pattigol. See Pattigol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pattigol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pattigol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Pattigol
Places near Pattigol

Online Dating

Pattigol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pattigol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pattigol, Afghanistan