Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Dar

Map of Darah-ye Dar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar,Darah-ye Dar,Darrah Dar,Darrahe Dar,Darreh-ye Dar,درۀ در,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏaṟ, Darah-ye Dar

Darah-ye Dar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dar. See Darah-ye Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Dar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dar
Places near Darah-ye Dar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dar, Afghanistan