Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Tsingilik

Map of Darah-ye Tsingilik Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chingilik,Darah-ye Chengelek,Darah-ye Tsingilik,Darah-ye Tsiṉgilik,Darrah Cengelek,Darrah-e Tsengelek,Darrahe Cengelek,درۀ څڼگلک,Ḏaṟṟah Ceṉgelek,Ḏaṟṟahe Ceṉgelek, Darah-ye Tsiṉgilik

Darah-ye Tsingilik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tsingilik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tsiṉgilik. See Darah-ye Tsingilik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tsiṉgilik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tsingilik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tsingilik
Places near Darah-ye Tsingilik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tsingilik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Tsingilik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tsingilik, Afghanistan