-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Gosht

Map of Darah-ye Gosht Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gosht,Darah-ye Gusht,Darah-ye Gōsht,Darah-ye Gūsht,Darrah Gost,Darrah Gošt,Darrahe Gost,Darrahe Gošt,Darreh-ye Gusht,Darreh-ye Gūsht,Gosht,درۀ گوشت, Darah-ye Gōsht

Darah-ye Gosht

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gosht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gōsht. See Darah-ye Gosht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gōsht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gosht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61364/70.40084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gosht
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gosht
Mangshayr (11.9 km) Atati (15.3 km) Aznaṟ (20 km) Pūshāl (21 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (21.3 km) Jishpāl (22 km) Rushtūgām (23.3 km) Rumunar (24.3 km) Gizīn (25.2 km) Sêkōpachā (26.9 km) Shargīn (28.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gosht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gosht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gosht, Afghanistan