-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Do Ab-e Chomar

Map of Do Ab-e Chomar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Ab-e Chomar,Doab-e Chomar,Doabi Comar,Doabichumar,Doāb-e Chomār,Doābī Čomār,Dō Āb-e Chomār, Dō Āb-e Chomār

Do Ab-e Chomar

Welcome to the Do Ab-e Chomar google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dō Āb-e Chomār. See Do Ab-e Chomar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dō Āb-e Chomār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Do Ab-e Chomar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54333/70.26361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Do Ab-e Chomar
  •  
Places near Do Ab-e Chomar

Online Dating

Do Ab-e Chomar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Do Ab-e Chomar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Do Ab-e Chomar, Afghanistan