-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Simir

Map of Darah-ye Simir Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Semer,Darah-ye Simir,Darrah Semer,Darrah-e Semer,Simir,درۀ سمر,Ḏaṟṟah Semeṟ, Darah-ye Simir

Darah-ye Simir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Simir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Simir. See Darah-ye Simir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Simir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Simir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53743/70.27771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Simir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Simir
Mangshayr (10.1 km) Atati (10.2 km) Aznaṟ (13 km) Pūshāl (13.3 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (13.4 km) Jishpāl (13.7 km) Rushtūgām (14.2 km) Rumunar (14.8 km) Gizīn (15.2 km) Sêkōpachā (16.4 km) Shargīn (17.2 km) Nalū (18.1 km) Mangōr (18.5 km) Atrarā (19 km) Tōp Khānah (19.5 km) Jenā Khēl (19.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Simir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Simir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Simir, Afghanistan