-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr

Map of Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dashtkher,Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr,Kohe Dast Her,Kohe Daste Her,Kohe Dašt Hēr,Kohe Dašte Hēr,Kuh-e Dasht-e Her,Kōh-e Dasht-e Hayr,Kūh-e Dasht-e Hēr,کوه دشت هیر, Kōh-e Dasht-e Hayr

Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr

Welcome to the Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dasht-e Hayr. See Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dasht-e Hayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5084/70.17433
  • Altitude: 4918 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr
Machōm Kandawah (12.5 km) Shaladur (13.6 km) Busaydur (16.3 km) Gizīn (16.5 km) Sêkōpachā (16.5 km) Shargīn (16.6 km) Rumunar (16.8 km) Rushtūgām (16.9 km) Nalū (16.9 km) Mangōr (16.9 km) Atrarā (17.1 km) Linar (17.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dasht-e Hayr, Afghanistan