-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mungah Shayr

Map of Darah-ye Mungah Shayr Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mungah Shayr,Darrah Mungaser,Darrah Mungašēr,Darrah-e Mungahshir,Darrah-e Mungahshīr,Darrahe Mungaser,Darrahe Mungašēr,Mungasher,درۀ منگه شیر, Darah-ye Mungah Shayr

Darah-ye Mungah Shayr

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mungah Shayr google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mungah Shayr. See Darah-ye Mungah Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mungah Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Mungah Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.53308/70.25077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:39
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mungah Shayr
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mungah Shayr
Atati (11.9 km) Mangshayr (12.3 km) Aznaṟ (14.1 km) Pūshāl (14.2 km) Pā’īn Pūshāl (14.2 km) Jishpāl (14.3 km) Rushtūgām (14.6 km) Rumunar (15.1 km) Gizīn (15.3 km) Sêkōpachā (16.2 km) Shargīn (16.9 km) Nalū (17.6 km) Mangōr (17.9 km) Shaladur (18.3 km) Atrarā (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mungah Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mungah Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mungah Shayr, Afghanistan