-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Azetik

Map of Darah-ye Azetik Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Azetik,Darah-ye Azetīk,Darrahe Azetik,Darreh-ye Azetik,Darreh-ye Azetīk,drh aztyk,دره ازتيک,Ḏaṟṟahe Azetīk, Darah-ye Azetīk

Darah-ye Azetik

Welcome to the Darah-ye Azetik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Azetīk. See Darah-ye Azetik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Azetīk area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Azetik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95101/71.26357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Azetik
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Azetik

Online Dating

Darah-ye Azetik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Azetik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Azetik, Afghanistan