-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen

Map of Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ushturikgoiin,Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen,Kohe Ustorekgoyen,Kohe Uštorekgoyen,Kowh-e Oshtorekgowyen,Kuh-e Oshtorekguyen,Kōh-e Ushtorekgōyen,Kūh-e Oshtorekgūyen,kwh wshttrkg,کوه وشتترکگ, Kōh-e Ushtorekgōyen

Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen

Welcome to the Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ushtorekgōyen. See Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ushtorekgōyen area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96052/71.31004
  • Altitude: 4852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen
Samanak Nēshā (4.3 km) Dēwānah Bābā (5.1 km) Ateti (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ushtorekgoyen, Afghanistan