-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Kertsay

Map of Koh-e Kertsay Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kirche,Koh-e Kertsay,Kohe Kerce,Kohe Keṟcē,Kowh-e Kertsay,Kuh-e Kertse,Kōh-e Kertsay,Kūh-e Keṟtsē,kwh krڅy,کوه کرڅي, Kōh-e Kertsay

Koh-e Kertsay

Welcome to the Koh-e Kertsay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kertsay. See Koh-e Kertsay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kertsay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Kertsay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87848/71.26595
  • Altitude: 4949 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kertsay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kertsay

Online Dating

Koh-e Kertsay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kertsay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kertsay, Afghanistan