-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Ab Shingal

Map of Darah-ye Ab Shingal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abshingal',Abshingal’,Darah-ye Ab Shingal,Darah-ye Abshingal,Darah-ye Āb Shīngal,Darah-ye Ābshīngal,Darrahe Absingal,Darrahe Ābšīngal,Darreh-ye Abshingal,Darreh-ye Ābshīngal,drە ab shyngl,درۀ آب شينگل, Darah-ye Āb Shīngal

Darah-ye Ab Shingal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Shingal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Shīngal. See Darah-ye Ab Shingal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Shīngal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Shingal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89765/71.32276
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Shingal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Shingal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Shingal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Shingal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Shingal, Afghanistan