-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Penazhwah

Map of Koh-e Penazhwah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Penazhva,Koh-e Penazhwah,Kohe Penazwa,Kohe Pēnaz̄wa,Kowh-e Penazhwah,Kowh-e Pēnazhwah,Kuh-e Penazhwah,Kōh-e Pēnazhwah,Kūh-e Pēnazhwah,kwh pynzhwah,کوه پينژواه, Kōh-e Pēnazhwah

Koh-e Penazhwah

Welcome to the Koh-e Penazhwah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pēnazhwah. See Koh-e Penazhwah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pēnazhwah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Penazhwah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89185/71.35677
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:26
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Penazhwah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Penazhwah

Online Dating

Koh-e Penazhwah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Penazhwah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Penazhwah, Afghanistan