-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Doshreje

Map of Doshreje Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doshreje,Dosreje,Dowshreje,Dowshrējē,Dushreje,Dōshrējē,Gora Doshredzhe,Ḏōsṟējē,Ḏūshṟējē, Dōshrējē

Doshreje

Welcome to the Doshreje google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dōshrējē. See Doshreje photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dōshrējē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Doshreje
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93806/71.23056
  • Altitude: 4429 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Doshreje
  •  
Places near Doshreje

Online Dating

Doshreje Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Doshreje, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Doshreje, Afghanistan