Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Behgaran Kushtu

Map of Behgaran Kushtu Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Behgamrankosto,Behgamṟankōsto,Behgaran Kushtu,Behgaran Kūshtū,Behgarankowshtah,Behgarankushtu,Behgarankustu,Behgarānkowshtah,Behgarānkūštu,Behgaṟānkūshtu,Gora Bekhgarankushtu, Behgaran Kūshtū

Behgaran Kushtu

Welcome to the Behgaran Kushtu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Behgaran Kūshtū. See Behgaran Kushtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Behgaran Kūshtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Behgaran Kushtu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Behgaran Kushtu
Places near Behgaran Kushtu

Online Dating

Behgaran Kushtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Behgaran Kushtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Behgaran Kushtu, Afghanistan