-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Garm Chashmah

Map of Garm Chashmah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garm Chashmah,Garmcasma,Garmchashma,Garmcheshmeh,Gaṟmcasma, Garm Chashmah

Garm Chashmah

Welcome to the Garm Chashmah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garm Chashmah. See Garm Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garm Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garm Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93528/71.1275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Garm Chashmah
  •  
Places near Garm Chashmah
Samanak Nēshā (12.4 km) Dēwānah Bābā (15.9 km) Azok (18.7 km) Pazhgām (19.2 km) Ganjilukshāl (19.2 km) Ateti (19.4 km) Samarigām (19.5 km) Lōluk (20.3 km)

Online Dating

Garm Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garm Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garm Chashmah, Afghanistan