Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Lolukgul

Map of Lolukgul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lolukgul,Lolukgul',Lolukgul’,Lowlowkgal,Lowlukgol,Lōlukgul, Lōlukgul


Welcome to the Lolukgul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōlukgul. See Lolukgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōlukgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lolukgul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Lolukgul
Places near Lolukgul

Online Dating

Lolukgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lolukgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lolukgul, Afghanistan