-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pazhgam

Map of Pazhgam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pazgam,Pazhgam,Pazhgām,Paz̄gām,pzhgam,پژگام, Pazhgām

Pazhgam

Welcome to the Pazhgam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pazhgām. See Pazhgam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pazhgām area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pazhgam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79917/71.25639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Pazhgam
  •  
Places near Pazhgam
Pazhgām (0.1 km) Ganjilukshāl (1.2 km) Azok (2.2 km) Lōluk (5.2 km) Pachīgrām (7.3 km) Samarigām (8.1 km) Āfsay (9.5 km) Peshāwur (10.7 km) Ateti (10.7 km) Shudgul (12.7 km) Dēwānah Bābā (13.5 km) Barg-e Matāl (16.1 km) Samanak Nēshā (17 km) Papṟā (17.9 km) Bachanchā (18.9 km) Badmuk (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Pazhgam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pazhgam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pazhgam, Afghanistan