Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Lolok

Map of Lolok Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lolok,Loluk,Lowlowk,Lowluk,Lōluk,Lōlōk, Lōlōk


Welcome to the Lolok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōlōk. See Lolok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōlōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lolok
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Lolok
Places near Lolok

Online Dating

Lolok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lolok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lolok, Afghanistan