-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Peshawurgal

Map of Darah-ye Peshawurgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Payshawurgal,Darah-ye Peshaworgal,Darah-ye Peshawurgal,Darah-ye Peshāworgal,Darah-ye Peshāwurgal,Darrahe Pesawurgal,Darrahe Pēšawurgal,Darreh-ye Peshawargal,Darreh-ye Peshāwargal,Peshavargal',Peshavargal’,drە pshshawrgl,درۀ پششاورگل, Darah-ye Peshāwurgal

Darah-ye Peshawurgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Peshawurgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Peshāwurgal. See Darah-ye Peshawurgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Peshāwurgal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Peshawurgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.83764/71.38443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Peshawurgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Peshawurgal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Peshawurgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Peshawurgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Peshawurgal, Afghanistan