Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pelushtah

Map of Pelushtah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pelushtah,Pelusta,Pelūshtah,Pelūšta,Urochishche Pilushta,plwshth,پلوشته, Pelūshtah


Welcome to the Pelushtah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pelūshtah. See Pelushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pelūshtah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pelushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Pelushtah
Places near Pelushtah

Online Dating

Pelushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pelushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pelushtah, Afghanistan