Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Gora Kitagati

Map of Gora Kitagati Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kitagati,Ketagati,Ketagāti,Keṯagāṯī,kټgaټy,کټگاټى, Gora Kitagati

Gora Kitagati

Welcome to the Gora Kitagati google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Kitagati. See Gora Kitagati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Kitagati area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Kitagati
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gora Kitagati
Places near Gora Kitagati

Online Dating

Gora Kitagati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Kitagati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Kitagati, Afghanistan