-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Oshulgal

Map of Koh-e Oshulgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Ushul'gal',Gory Ushul’gal’,Koh-e Oshulgal,Kohe Osulgal,Kohe Ošulgal,Kowh-e Oshulgal,Kuh-e Oshulgal,Kōh-e Oshulgal,Kūh-e Oshūlgal,kwh wshlgl,کوه وشلگل, Kōh-e Oshulgal

Koh-e Oshulgal

Welcome to the Koh-e Oshulgal google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Oshulgal. See Koh-e Oshulgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Oshulgal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Oshulgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78601/71.42961
  • Altitude: 4647 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Oshulgal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Oshulgal

Online Dating

Koh-e Oshulgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Oshulgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Oshulgal, Afghanistan