-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Urya

Map of Darah-ye Urya Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Oryah,Darah-ye Urya,Darah-ye Uryah,Darah-ye Uryā,Darrahe Urya,Darreh-ye Uryah,Uria,drە ʿrya,درۀ عريا,Ḏaṟṟahe Uṟyā, Darah-ye Uryā

Darah-ye Urya

Welcome to the Darah-ye Urya google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Uryā. See Darah-ye Urya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Uryā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Urya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69534/71.43479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Urya
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Urya

Online Dating

Darah-ye Urya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Urya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Urya, Afghanistan