-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Otsarwar

Map of Koh-e Otsarwar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ucharvar,Koh-e Otsarwar,Kohe Awcarwar,Kohe Awcarwāṟ,Kohe Ocarwar,Kohe Ocarwāṟ,Kowh-e Awtsarwar,Kowh-e Awtsaṟwār,Kuh-e Awtsarwar,Kōh-e Otsaṟwār,Kūh-e Awtsaṟwāṟ,kwh atsړwar,کوه اتسړوار, Kōh-e Otsaṟwār

Koh-e Otsarwar

Welcome to the Koh-e Otsarwar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Otsaṟwār. See Koh-e Otsarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Otsaṟwār area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Otsarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67/71.44903
  • Altitude: 4448 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Otsarwar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Otsarwar

Online Dating

Koh-e Otsarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Otsarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Otsarwar, Afghanistan