-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Banangol

Map of Darah-ye Banangol Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Banangul',Banangul’,Darah-ye Banangal,Darah-ye Banangol,Darah-ye Banangul,Darrahe Banangul,Darreh-ye Banangul,drە bnngl,درۀ بننگل,Ḏaṟṟahe Banangul, Darah-ye Banangol

Darah-ye Banangol

Welcome to the Darah-ye Banangol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Banangol. See Darah-ye Banangol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Banangol area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Banangol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75324/71.34791
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Banangol
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Banangol
Āfsay (2 km) Shudgul (5.2 km) Barg-e Matāl (8.9 km) Peshāwur (9.3 km) Pazhgām (9.6 km) Azok (9.6 km) Ganjilukshāl (10.1 km) Samarigām (11.3 km) Lōluk (12.1 km) Bachanchā (12.4 km) Papṟā (13 km) Badmuk (13.5 km) Pachīgrām (13.6 km) Ateti (13.6 km) Owlagal (16.5 km) Chapō (17.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Banangol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Banangol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Banangol, Afghanistan