-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Pokhushah

Map of Koh-e Pokhushah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pokhusha,Koh-e Pokhushah,Kohe Pokhusa,Kohe Pōkhūsa,Kowh-e Powkhushah,Kowh-e Powkhūshah,Kuh-e Pukhusah,Kōh-e Pōkhūshah,Kūh-e Pūkhūsah,kwh pwkhwshh,کوه پوخوشه, Kōh-e Pōkhūshah

Koh-e Pokhushah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pokhushah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pōkhūshah. See Koh-e Pokhushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pōkhūshah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Koh-e Pokhushah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73378/71.36022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pokhushah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pokhushah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pokhushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pokhushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pokhushah, Afghanistan