-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pul-e Parigam

Map of Pul-e Parigam Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Most Parigam,Pul-e Parigam,Pul-e Parīgām,Pul-e Paṟīgām,Pule Parigam,Pule Paṟigām,pl pړygam,پل پړيگام, Pul-e Parīgām

Pul-e Parigam

Welcome to the Pul-e Parigam google satellite map! This bridge is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul-e Parīgām. See Pul-e Parigam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul-e Parīgām area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pul-e Parigam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: bridge
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71309/71.33999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Pul-e Parigam
  •  
Places near Pul-e Parigam
Shudgul (0.7 km) Barg-e Matāl (4.5 km) Āfsay (6.5 km) Bachanchā (7.9 km) Papṟā (8.6 km) Badmuk (8.9 km) Owlagal (12 km) Pazhgām (12.1 km) Ganjilukshāl (12.1 km) Azok (12.8 km) Lōluk (12.8 km) Chapō (13.4 km) Pachīgrām (13.6 km) Peshāwur (13.8 km) Samarigām (15.6 km) Pul-e Rustam (15.9 km) Ateti (18 km) Papṟōk (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Pul-e Parigam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul-e Parigam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul-e Parigam, Afghanistan