-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Shudgul

Map of Shudgul Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shudgul,Shudgul',Shudgul’,Sudgul,Suḏgul,shdgl,شدگل, Shudgul

Shudgul

Welcome to the Shudgul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shudgul. See Shudgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shudgul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shudgul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70667/71.33874
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:03
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Shudgul
  •  
Places near Shudgul

Online Dating

Shudgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shudgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shudgul, Afghanistan