Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Begampit

Map of Begampit Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Begampit,Begāmpīt,Begāmpīṯ,Gora Bigampit,bgampyt,بگامپيت, Begāmpīṯ


Welcome to the Begampit google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Begāmpīṯ. See Begampit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Begāmpīṯ area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Begampit
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Begampit
Places near Begampit

Online Dating

Begampit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Begampit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Begampit, Afghanistan