Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Abronesha

Map of Darah-ye Abronesha Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abronisha,Darah-ye Abro Neshah,Darah-ye Abronesha,Darah-ye Abroneshah,Darah-ye Abrowneshah,Darah-ye Ābrowneshah,Darah-ye Ābrō Neshah,Darah-ye Ābrōneshah,Darah-ye Ābrōneshā,Darrahe Abronesa,Darreh-ye Abrownesha,Darreh-ye Ābrowneshā,drە abrwnsha,درۀ ابرونشا,Ḏaṟṟahe Ābṟōnesā, Darah-ye Ābrōneshā

Darah-ye Abronesha

Welcome to the Darah-ye Abronesha google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ābrōneshā. See Darah-ye Abronesha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ābrōneshā area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Abronesha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Abronesha
Places near Darah-ye Abronesha

Online Dating

Darah-ye Abronesha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Abronesha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Abronesha, Afghanistan