-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Ushtoruk Gegran

Map of Ushtoruk Gegran Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ushturukgigran,Oshtorek Gegran,Oshtorek Gegṟan,Oshtoruk Gegran,Ushtoruk Gegran,Ushtoruk Gegṟan,Ustoruk Gegran,Uštoruk Gegran,ashtrk ggړn,اشترک گگړن, Ushtoruk Gegṟan

Ushtoruk Gegran

Welcome to the Ushtoruk Gegran google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ushtoruk Gegṟan. See Ushtoruk Gegran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ushtoruk Gegṟan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ushtoruk Gegran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71779/71.26434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ushtoruk Gegran
  •  
Places near Ushtoruk Gegran

Online Dating

Ushtoruk Gegran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ushtoruk Gegran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushtoruk Gegran, Afghanistan