-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Kowh-e Agentsi Chani

Map of Kowh-e Agentsi Chani Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aginchichani,Kohe Agenci Cani,Kohe Agenci Čani,Kowh-e Agentsi Chani,Kowh-e Agentsī Chaṉī,Kuh-e Agentsi Chani,Kūh-e Agentsi Chani, Kowh-e Agentsī Chaṉī

Kowh-e Agentsi Chani

Welcome to the Kowh-e Agentsi Chani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kowh-e Agentsī Chaṉī. See Kowh-e Agentsi Chani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kowh-e Agentsī Chaṉī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kowh-e Agentsi Chani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68944/71.22392
  • Altitude: 5239 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kowh-e Agentsi Chani
  •  
Places near Kowh-e Agentsi Chani
Pachīgrām (7.5 km) Lōluk (8.6 km) Papṟā (8.8 km) Shudgul (10.6 km) Barg-e Matāl (11 km) Bachanchā (11.5 km) Badmuk (11.5 km) Ganjilukshāl (11.5 km) Pazhgām (12.5 km) Owlagal (13.1 km) Chapō (13.5 km) Papṟōk (13.6 km) Azok (14.5 km) Āfsay (14.8 km) Pul-e Rustam (15.9 km) Samarigām (20 km) Peshāwur (20.7 km) Ateti (22.7 km)

Online Dating

Kowh-e Agentsi Chani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kowh-e Agentsi Chani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kowh-e Agentsi Chani, Afghanistan