-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Nilah

Map of Nilah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nila,Nilah,Vodokhranilishche Nida, Nilah

Nilah

Welcome to the Nilah google satellite map! This reservoir(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nilah. See Nilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nilah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nilah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: reservoir(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74639/71.04139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Nilah
  •  
Places near Nilah

Online Dating

Nilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nilah, Afghanistan