-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Bogladeh

Map of Bogladeh Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bogladeh,Bogladekh,Bowgladeh,Bugladeh,Bōgladeh,Bōglaḏeh,Būgladeh, Bōgladeh

Bogladeh

Welcome to the Bogladeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōgladeh. See Bogladeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōgladeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bogladeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59386/71.30015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bogladeh
  •  
Places near Bogladeh

Online Dating

Bogladeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bogladeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bogladeh, Afghanistan