-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pesemsor

Map of Pesemsor Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pesemsol,Pesemsor,Pesemsowr,Pesemsowṟ,Pesemsul,Pesemsōl,Pesemsōr,Pesemsōṟ,Pesemsūl,Urochishche Pisimsar, Pesemsōṟ

Pesemsor

Welcome to the Pesemsor google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pesemsōṟ. See Pesemsor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pesemsōṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pesemsor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58536/71.30353
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Pesemsor
  •  
Places near Pesemsor
Chapō (1.6 km) Pul-e Rustam (2.3 km) Owlagal (3 km) Badmuk (5.8 km) Papṟā (6.3 km) Bachanchā (7 km) Papṟōk (7.9 km) Barg-e Matāl (10.4 km) Manḏagal Khūlah (11.9 km) Chāshkū (13.7 km) Manḏagal-e ‘Ulyā (13.8 km) Shudgul (13.8 km) Sōzkyōnsān (14.2 km) Manḏagal-e Suflá (15.1 km) Mōspamishal (15.9 km) Manḏagal Bānḏē (16.9 km) Bakōl Shatah (17.6 km) Sāriṯ (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Pesemsor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pesemsor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pesemsor, Afghanistan