-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Yomgal

Map of Darah-ye Yomgal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yogal,Darah-ye Yomgal,Darah-ye Yowgal,Darah-ye Yōgal,Darah-ye Yōmgal,Darrah-e Yogal,Darrah-e Yomgal,Darya-ye Yowgal,Daryā-ye Yowgal,Yomgal',Yomgal’,drە ywmgl,درۀ یومگل,Ḏaṟṟah-e Yōgal,Ḏaṟṟah-e Yōmgal, Darah-ye Yōmgal

Darah-ye Yomgal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yomgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yōmgal. See Darah-ye Yomgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yōmgal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Darah-ye Yomgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67716/71.40292
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 04:30
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yomgal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yomgal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yomgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yomgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yomgal, Afghanistan