-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Mizhgel

Map of Darah-ye Mizhgel Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mizhgal,Darah-ye Mizhgel,Darah-ye Mīzhgal,Darah-ye Mīzhgel,Darrahe Mizgel,Darreh-ye Mizgel,Darreh-ye Mīzgel,Muzgil',Muzgil’,Ḏaṟṟahe Mīzgel, Darah-ye Mīzhgel

Darah-ye Mizhgel

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mizhgel google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīzhgel. See Darah-ye Mizhgel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīzhgel area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mizhgel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64029/71.38101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mizhgel
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mizhgel

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mizhgel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mizhgel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mizhgel, Afghanistan