-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Darah-ye Awlagal

Map of Darah-ye Awlagal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awlagal,Darah-ye Awlahgal,Darrahe Awlagal,Darreh-ye Awlagal,Lulagal',Lulagal’,Ḏaṟṟahe Awlagal, Darah-ye Awlagal

Darah-ye Awlagal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awlagal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awlagal. See Darah-ye Awlagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awlagal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Awlagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60107/71.39509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awlagal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awlagal
Owlagal (6.3 km) Badmuk (6.8 km) Bachanchā (7 km) Chapō (7.1 km) Pul-e Rustam (7.5 km) Barg-e Matāl (9.2 km) Papṟā (9.6 km) Shudgul (12.8 km) Sāriṯ (14.8 km) Pattigol (15.2 km) Mōspamishal (15.4 km) Manḏagal Khūlah (16.3 km) Papṟōk (16.4 km) Sōzkyōnsān (16.7 km) Chāshkū (17.1 km) Bakōl Shatah (17.1 km) Sazlīgal (17.7 km) Ditamgul (18 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awlagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awlagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awlagal, Afghanistan