-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Koh-e Afsayongal

Map of Koh-e Afsayongal Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Afsayongal',Gory Afsayongal’,Koh-e Afsayongal,Kohe Afsayongal,Kohe Afsayōngal,Kohe Atsayongal,Kohe Atsayōngal,Kowh-e Afsayowngal,Kuh-e Atsayungal,Kōh-e Afsayōngal,Kūh-e Atsayūngal, Kōh-e Afsayōngal

Koh-e Afsayongal

Welcome to the Koh-e Afsayongal google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Afsayōngal. See Koh-e Afsayongal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Afsayōngal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Afsayongal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57139/71.46833
  • Altitude: 4594 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koh-e Afsayongal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Afsayongal

Online Dating

Koh-e Afsayongal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Afsayongal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Afsayongal, Afghanistan