Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Sengabogoshtah

Map of Sengabogoshtah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sengabogoshtah,Sengabogosta,Sengabowgowshtah,Sengabugushtah,Sengabōgōshtah,Sengabōgōsta,Sengabūgūshtah,Urochishche Singabogoshta, Sengabōgōshtah


Welcome to the Sengabogoshtah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sengabōgōshtah. See Sengabogoshtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sengabōgōshtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sengabogoshtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Sengabogoshtah
Places near Sengabogoshtah

Online Dating

Sengabogoshtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sengabogoshtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sengabogoshtah, Afghanistan