-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pashtyaltah

Map of Pashtyaltah Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pashtyal'ta,Gora Pashtyal’ta,Pashtyaltah,Pastyalta,Paštyalta, Pashtyaltah

Pashtyaltah

Welcome to the Pashtyaltah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashtyaltah. See Pashtyaltah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashtyaltah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pashtyaltah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55758/71.30437
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Pashtyaltah
  •  
Places near Pashtyaltah

Online Dating

Pashtyaltah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashtyaltah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashtyaltah, Afghanistan