Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Nurestan → Pashahgar

Map of Pashahgar Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasagar,Pashagar,Pashahgar,Pashgar,Pašagar,Pāshgar,پشه گر, Pashahgar


Welcome to the Pashahgar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Nurestan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashahgar. See Pashahgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashahgar area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Pashahgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Nurestan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pashahgar
Places near Pashahgar

Online Dating

Pashahgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashahgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashahgar, Afghanistan